Get MBA related queries answered by experts Click Here.

how can i get my amu admit card

i checked my application status and then what is next step
asked May 6, 2012 in Medical by anonymous

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Go to http://174.122.124.250/htdyna/ and check your application status and essential details related to AMU MBBS or BDS Entrance.

answered May 6, 2012 by Srikanth Krishna
selected May 12, 2012 by Srikanth
0 like 0 dislike
how can i get amu admit cards mbbs
answered May 10, 2012 by anonymous